Game Statistics

Passing
NameAttemptsCompletionsTotal YardsPasser RatingTouchdownsInterceptions
Rob Evans148189.0111.631
Andrew Janatis3337.0158.320
Rusing
NameCarriesTotal YardsYPCYACTouchdownsFumbles
Darrell Ellison14141.010.10.030
George Randolph647.07.80.010
Russ Hochstaetter539.07.80.010
Rob Evans323.07.70.010
Receiving
NameCatchesDropsTotal YardsYds Per CatchYards After CatchTDs
Justin Henrichs30114.0380.01
Carmelo Velazquez3047.015.70.03
Justin Radichel1029.0290.00
Kurt Bork2023.011.50.01
Korbey White109.090.00
Mike Beckom104.040.00
Defensive Statistics
NameTacklesForce FumbleFumble RecDef TDsDef INTsSacks
Anthony Evans410010
Justin Henrichs401000
Russ Hochstaetter300000
Joe Howard300010
Anton Zavarnov300000
Dominique Johnson300000
Demario Sutton001001
Brandon Blawat100010
Anthony Gilbert200001
Tom Alexander000001
Kicking
NameFG AtmtFG MadeFG LongXtr Pt AtmtXtr Pt MadePoints
Michael Georgalas000111010
Kicking Returning
NameReturnsTotal YdsKR AvgKR LongTouchdownsFumbles
Darrell Ellison123.0232300
Punting
NamePuntsTotal YdsNet YdsInside 20LongestPunt Avg
Tyler Hunt250.050.0025.025
Punt Returning
NameReturnsTotal YdsTouchdownsFumblesMuffsReturn Avg
Joe Porter15.00005
Brandon Blawat120.000020